Christine Robertello
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1598708489
Christine Robertello LCSW
Clinical Social Worker
She is located at 18 Bank Street in Summit, NJ 07901. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Isolation, School Issues, Self-Esteem. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1598708489. Appointment can be made via the phone number (908) 277-1727.
Conditions treated
Christine Robertello, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Christine Robertello.
- Anxiety
- Depression
- Grief
- Isolation
- Online Therapy
- Parenting
- Relationship Issues
- School Issues
- Self-Esteem
- Stress
- Trauma
Sanctions
| Date | Description | Board |
|---|---|---|
| 07/15/2008 | Consent Order | State Board of Social Work Examiners |
Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?
Out of the 27 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 55 Woodland Avenue Summit, 7901, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Integrated Behavioral Care PA 35 Beechwood Road Summit, 7901, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 302 450 Springfield Avenue Summit, 7901, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Overlook Medical Center Outpatient Behavioral Health 2 Walnut Street Summit, 7901, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 7 Union Place Summit, 7901, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2 Queens Court Morristown, 7960, NJ
- Gender: Male
- Address: 51 Summit Avenue Summit, 7901, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 37 Maple Street Summit, 7901, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 19 Cromwell Parkway Summit, 7901, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Ste B-448 9615 East County Line Road Centennial, 80112, CO
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Christine Robertello?
Christine Robertello's office is located at 18 Bank Street in Summit, NJ 07901.
What conditions does Christine Robertello treat?
Christine Robertello provides treatment for Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Isolation, School Issues, Self-Esteem. For the full list see this list.
Does Christine Robertello accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Christine Robertello accepts insurance.